Time

Event

Friday, September 1
8am - 11am Women's Cross Country vs St. Olaf College Time Trial
St. Paul, MN
11am - 1pm Volleyball vs Bethany Lutheran College
Northfield, MN, St. Olaf College
1pm - 3pm Volleyball vs Carroll University
Northfield, MN, St. Olaf College
3pm - 6pm Men's Golf at Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
Winona, MN, The Bridges Golf Course
3pm - 6pm Women's Golf at Mac/Mary Dual
Winona, MN, The Bridges Golf Course
4:30pm - 6:30pm Women's Soccer at Wartburg College
Waverly, IA
7:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Soccer vs Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Saturday, September 2
9am - 12pm Men's Cross Country at Augsburg College Open
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
11am - 8am Women's Golf at College of Saint Benedict Invitational
Sartell, MN, Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
1pm - 4pm Football at Carleton College
Northfield, MN
1:30pm - 8am Men's Golf at Augsburg Fall Invitational
Andover, MN, Majestic Oaks Golf Course
3pm - 5pm Volleyball vs University of Wisconsin River Falls
Northfield, MN, Carleton College
7pm - 9pm Volleyball vs Crown College
Northfield, MN, Carleton College
Sunday, September 3
1pm - 3pm Men's Soccer vs St. Norbert College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Tuesday, September 5
7:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Soccer vs University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Wednesday, September 6
8pm - 10pm Volleyball at Bethany Lutheran College
Mankato, MN
Friday, September 8
4pm - 6pm Men's Soccer at University of Wisconsin-Superior
Superior, WI
4pm - 6pm Volleyball vs University of Wisconsin-Superior
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
5:45pm - 8:45pm Men's Cross Country at UW-River Falls Invitational
River Falls, WI
6pm - 8pm Volleyball vs University of Wisconsin River Falls
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
7:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Soccer vs University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Saturday, September 9
10am - 12pm Volleyball vs Knox College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
11am - 8:30am Men's Golf at Concordia College Invitational
Detroit Lakes, MN, Wild Flower Golf Club
11am - 8:30am Women's Golf at Concordia College Invitational
Detroit Lakes, MN, Wild Flower Golf Club
12pm - 2pm Volleyball vs Linfield College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
7pm - 10pm Football vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN, Macalester Stadium
Sunday, September 10
1pm - 3pm Men's Soccer vs University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Tuesday, September 12
4pm - 6pm Women's Soccer vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Wednesday, September 13
7pm - 9pm Volleyball at Martin Luther College
New Ulm, MN
7:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Soccer vs Hamline University
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Friday, September 15
4pm - 6pm Volleyball vs MacMurray College
Galesburg, IL
6pm - 8pm Volleyball at Knox College
Galesburg, IL
7:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Soccer at University of Dubuque
Dubuque, IA
Saturday, September 16
9am - 11am Volleyball vs University of Dubuque
Galesburg, IL
10am - 1pm Women's Cross Country at St. Olaf Invitational
Northfield, MN
10:45am - 1:45pm Men's Cross Country at St. Olaf College Invitational
Northfield, MN
12pm - 8am Men's Golf at Saint John's Fall Invitational
Sartell, MN, Blackberry Ridge Golf Course
1pm - 3pm Volleyball vs Monmouth College
Galesburg, IL
1pm - 3pm Women's Soccer at St. Catherine University
St. Paul, MN
Sunday, September 17
3pm - 5pm Men's Soccer at Wartburg College
Waverly, IA
Tuesday, September 19
7:30pm - 9:30pm Women's Soccer vs Luther College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Wednesday, September 20
7pm - 9pm Volleyball vs Concordia College (Minn.)
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
Thursday, September 21
5:30pm - 8:30pm Men's Cross Country at Summit Cup
Minneapolis, MN, Pike Island
Friday, September 22
4:30pm - 6:30pm Women's Soccer vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
7:30pm - 9:30pm Men's Soccer vs Carleton College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
Saturday, September 23
9am - 12pm Women's Cross Country at Griak Invitational
Falcon Heights, MN, Les Bolstad Golf Course
11am - 2pm Men's Golf at St. Olaf/Carleton Triangular
Northfield, MN, Willingers Golf Club
1pm - 4pm Football vs Monmouth College
St. Paul, MN, Macalester Stadium
3pm - 5pm Volleyball vs St. Olaf College
St. Paul, MN (Home), Leonard Center
Tuesday, September 26
4pm - 6pm Men's Soccer at Concordia College (Minn.)
Moorhead, MN
Wednesday, September 27
4pm - 6pm Women's Soccer at Concordia College (Minn.)
Moorhead, MN
7pm - 9pm Volleyball at Gustavus Adolphus College
St. Peter, MN
Friday, September 29
All Day Women's Golf at Bethany Lutheran Invitational
Hutchinson, MN
Saturday, September 30
All Day Men's Golf at MIAC Golf Championships
Jordan, MN, Ridges at Sand Creek
10am - 1pm Men's Cross Country at Carleton Running of the Cows
Northfield, MN
11am - 2pm Women's Cross Country at Carleton Running of the Cows
Northfield, MN, Carleton College
1pm - 3pm Men's Soccer vs University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium
1pm - 4pm Football at Lake Forest College
Lake Forest, IL
3pm - 5pm Volleyball at University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN
3:30pm - 5:30pm Women's Soccer vs University of St. Thomas
St. Paul, MN (Home), Macalester Stadium

August, 2017 October, 2017